ПОБЕДИТЕЛИ АКЦИИ «ДАРИМ ПОДАРКИ ЗА ПОДАРКИ»


ПОБЕДИТЕЛИ ПЯТОЙ НЕДЕЛИ


ФИО
1 КОЖОКАР ОЛЬГА ВИКТОРОВНА
2 ГЕРАСИМОВА ОЛЬГА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА
3 БОЛТЕНКОВ ЮРИЙ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ
4 ЛАВРУХИНА ЕЛЕНА МАКСИМОВНА
5 ФЕДОРЫЧЕВА ТАТЬЯНА ЮРЬЕВНА
6 ЕВДОКИМОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА ВАСИЛЬЕВНА
7 НЕЖЕНЦЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ ЮРЬЕВНА
8 ПРЯЛУХИНА ЕЛЕНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА
9 РОЖНОВА АННА НИКОЛАЕВНА
10 КОПКОВА ТЕОНА ТРИСТАНОВНА
11 АБДУЛВАХАБОВА МАДИНА АБУСЕЙТОВНА
12 РЕДЬКО АНЖЕЛИКА ГАШАМОВНА
13 БОНДАРЧУК НАДЕЖДА ПАВЛОВНА
14 БЕРДНИКОВА СВЕТЛАНА ВАЛЕРЬЕВНА
15 ШАРОНОВА МАРИЯ ВИКТОРОВНА
16 КОРСАКОВА ИННА АНДРЕЕВНА
17 АНФЕРОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА
18 ВОЛКОВА НАДЕЖДА ПЕТРОВНА
19 СУРДИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА СЕМЕНОВНА
20 ГУСЛИНСКАЯ ЕЛЕНА СЕРГЕЕВНА
21 ФИНАКОВА ДАРЬЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА
22 ВИШНЕВСКАЯ АЛЁНА ВАЛЕНТИНОВНА
23 КУЛЕМИН АЛЕКСАНДР АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ

ПОБЕДИТЕЛИ ЧЕТВЕРТОЙ НЕДЕЛИ


ФИО
1 ЕЛИСЕЕВ ОЛЕГ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ
2 ДЗЕМА ЕКАТЕРИНА ИЛЬИНИЧНА
3 КУЗНЕЦОВА ОЛЬГА СЕРГЕЕВНА
4 ГАНКИНА ОЛЬГА ВИКТОРОВНА
5 КУРДАНОВА АННА АНДРЕЕВНА
6 ХАНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА
7 СТЕПАНОВА НАТАЛИЯ ДМИТРИЕВНА
8 АКСЕНОВА МАРИНА СЕРГЕЕВНА
9 ОГАЙ МАРИНА СЕРГЕЕВНА
10 ТКАЧЕНКО ИРИНА АНАТОЛЬЕВНА
11 ТКАЧЕНКО МАРИНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА
12 ИСАЧКОВА МАРИЯ ВИКТОРОВНА
13 КИСЕЛЕВА ОЛЬГА ЮРЬЕВНА
14 БОГДАНОВА МАРИЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА
15 ЯВОРНИЦКАЯ НАТАЛЬЯ АНАТОЛЬЕВНА
16 КУКШЕВА ОЛЬГА АНДРЕЕВНА
17 ДОТТУЕВА ЗУХРА РАМАЗАНОВНА
18 ВОРОНЧИХИНА ТАТЬЯНА ПЕТРОВНА
19 СТЕПАНОВА НАТАЛЬЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА
20 ФИЛИМОНОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА ВАЛЕРЬЕВНА
21 ЗЛОТНИКОВ АНДРЕЙ ЛЕОНИДОВИЧ

ПОБЕДИТЕЛИ ТРЕТЬЕЙ НЕДЕЛИ


ФИО
1 НИКОЛАЕВА ОЛЬГА СЕРГЕЕВНА
2 ВОРОНИНА ВАЛЕНТИНА ИВАНОВНА
3 НОВАК ЯНА НИКОЛАЕВНА
4 ГРИГАЛАШВИЛИ ОЛЬГА ЮРЬЕВНА
5 БУСЫГИНА ОЛЕСЯ ИВАНОВНА
6 АВДЕЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ ВЛАДИМИРОВНА
7 ФЕРАПОНТОВА ИРИНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА
8 БОЯРСКАЯ ОЛЬГА ЮРЬЕВНА
9 БЕРЕЗКИНА ЛЮБОВЬ ГЕОРГИЕВНА
10 ИВАНЦОВА ОКСАНА СЕРГЕЕВНА
11 ШУБИНА ЮЛИЯ ВЛАДИМИРОВНА
12 СИДОРОВА ЮЛИЯ ИГОРЕВНА
13 РЯБЕВА ВАЛЕНТИНА ИВАНОВНА
14 ЧОЛИЧ СВЕТЛАНА АНАТОЛЬЕВНА
15 ИВАНОВА ИРИНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА
16 КОРПАЧЕВА ЯНА ОЛЕГОВНА
17 ШАМАЕВА ЛАРИСА СТАНИСЛАВОВНА
18 ЯКОВЛЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ АНДРЕЕВНА
19 КРУГЛОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ВАЛЕНТИНОВИЧ
20 ГРИГОРЬЕВА ТАТЬЯНА ВИКТОРОВНА
21 ШЕМЯКИНА ЮЛИЯ ВИКТОРОВНА
22 АВДЕЙКО РУСЛАНА ВАСИЛЬЕВНА
23 ИЛЮШИЧЕВА ОЛЬГА АНДРЕЕВНА
24 КАНБЕКОВА ДИЛЯ РАФАИЛОВНА

ПОБЕДИТЕЛИ ВТОРОЙ НЕДЕЛИ


ФИО
1 НАТАЛИЯ НИКОЛАЕВНА ФАДЕЕВА
2 ПОЛИНА СЕРГЕЕВНА ПЛАТОНОВА
3 ИШМУРАТОВА ЛИЛИЯ ИЛЬДАРОВНА
4 ЕГОР ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ ЗАХАРОВ
5 НАТАЛЬЯ ЮРЬЕВНА АНТОШИНА
6 ТАТЬЯНА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА ФРОЛОВА
7 ЛЮДМИЛА СЕРГЕЕВНА КОЛЬЦОВА
8 АННА ВАЛЕРЬЕВНА ЕЛИСТРАТОВА
9 АРИНА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА ТИМЕРБУЛАТОВА
10 МАМЫКИНА НАТАЛЬЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА
11 ИННА АНАТОЛЬЕВНА РЫБИНА
12 ЕКАТЕРИНА ВАЛЕРЬЕВНА ГОРДЕЕВА
13 ГАЛИНА ИВАНОВНА ГОЛУБКОВА
14 ЦАКАНЯН НАРИНЕ САНАСАРОВНА
15 АННА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА САЛТАНОВА
16 ЕЛИЗАВЕТА ИВАНОВНА ШУБЕРТ
17 ЛЮДМИЛА СЕРГЕЕВНА БРАНЧУКОВА
18 ВИКТОРИЯ АЛЕКСЕЕВНА АФОНЬКИНА
19 СВЕТЛАНА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА ПЕТРОВА

ПОБЕДИТЕЛИ ПЕРВОЙ НЕДЕЛИ


ФИО
1 ХАБАРОВА ЛИДИЯ ВИКТОРОВНА
2 ДИНЕНБЕРГ СВЕТЛАНА МИХАЙЛОВНА
3 БАЖЕНОВА ЮЛИЯ АНАТОЛЬЕВНА
4 КОЗЫРЕВА ОЛЬГА НИКОЛАЕВНА
5 ВЛАСЕНКО ЛЮДМИЛА АНДРЕЕВНА
6 ТУКАЧЕВА АЛИНА ЮРЬЕВНА
7 КОРОЛЬКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ ЮРЬЕВНА
8 ФИЛИПОВИЧ-КУЗЬМИНА КРИСТИНА АНАТОЛЬЕВНА
9 СЕРГЕЕВА ТАТЬЯНА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА
10 РОГОВА ОЛЬГА СЕРГЕЕВНА
11 ПОДЫМОВА НАТАЛЬЯ ИГОРЕВНА
12 ШАТИЛОВА НАТАЛЬЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА
13 ГАМИЛОВСКАЯ ЕЛЕНА АНАТОЛЬЕВНА
14 ОРОЧКО НАТАЛЬЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА
15 ОБЫЙВОВК АНДРЕЙ ИВАНОВИЧ
16 ГЛУШКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА ВИКТОРОВНА
17 ЗАХАРОВА НАДЕЖДА ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА
18 ХИАЕВА АННА НИКОЛАЕВНА
19 КОЗОЧКИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ ЮРЬЕВНА
20 МОРЕВА ЛЮДМИЛА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА
21 БАРЫКИНА АННА АНДРЕЕВНА
22 МАРТЫНОВА ЕЛЕНА НИКОЛАЕВНА